Docente | Vagas | Data | Horário | Local |
Adone Agnolin | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 06/12/2018 | 9h - 12h | Gabinete |
Ana Maria Camargo | 1 (ME/DO) | 05/12/2018 | 10h | Gabinete |
Ana Paula Magalhães | 3 (DO) | 04/12/2018 | 13h | Gabinete |
Angelo Segrillo | 1 (ME/DO) | 06/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Antônia Terra | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 14h | LEMAD |
Carlos Alberto de Moura Zeron | 2 (ME) e 2 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 14h | Sala N4 |
Carlos Bacellar | 1 (ME/DO) | 04/12/2018 | 18h | Gabinete |
Carlos Roberto Figueiredo Nogueira | 2 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 05/12/2018 | 9h30 | Sala O2 |
Cecília Helena de Salles Oliveira | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 04/12/2018 | 14h/17h | Sala 21 |
Daniel Strum | 2 (ME) e 3(DO) | 06/12/2018 | 15h30 | Gabinete |
Eduardo Natalino dos Santos | 1 (ME), 1 (DO) e 1 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 15h30 | Sala R |
Elias Thomé Saliba | 2 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 10h30 | Gabinete |
Elizabeth Cancelli | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 11h | Sala M3 |
Flávio de Campos | 1 (ME/DO) | 07/12/2018 | 11h | LUDENS |
Francisco Cabral Alambert Júnior | 1 (ME/DO) | 06/12/2018 | 16h | Gabinete |
Francisco Martinho | 2 (ME) | 06/12/2018 | 16h | Sala L2 |
Gabriela Pellegrino Soares | 1 (ME) | 04/12/2018 | 16h30 | Gabinete |
Gildo Magalhães | 4 (ME/DO) | 04/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Heloisa Barbuy | 2 (ME/DO) | 04/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Heloisa Belloto | 2 (DO) | a confirmar | a confirmar | a confirmar |
Horácio Gutiérrez | 2 (ME/DO) | 05/12/2018 | 14h30 | CEDHAL |
Iris Kantor | 2 (ME/DO) | 06/12/2018 | 17h | Gabinete |
João Paulo Pimenta | 2 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 04/12/2018 | 17h | Gabinete |
Jorge Grespan | 1 ME | 03/12/2018 | 16h às 18h | Sala M1 |
José Geraldo Vinci de Moraes | 1 (ME) e 2 (DO) | 05/12/2018 | 15h | Gabinete |
Júlio César Pimentel | 1 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 13h | Sala J3 |
Laura de Mello e Souza (Ana Paula Megiani) | 1 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 10h30 | Gabinete |
Leila Hernandez | 2 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 11h | Gabinete |
Luiz Armando Bagolin | 2 (ME) e 2(DO) | 06 e 07/12/2018 | 11h e 14h | Depto. de História |
Luiz Bernardo Murtinho Pericás | 2 (DO) | 05/12/2018 | 14h30 | Gabinete |
Marcelo Candido da Silva | 2 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 16h | Sala O2 |
Marcelo Rede | 2 (ME) e 2 (DO) | 04/12/2018 | 9h30 | Gabinete |
Márcia Regina Barros da Silva | 2 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 15h | Gabinete |
Marcos Antonio da Silva | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 07/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Maria Amélia Mascarenhas Dantes | 1 (ME/DO) | 07/12/2018 | 10h | Gabinete |
Maria Aparecida de Aquino | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 05/12/2018 | 15h | Sala H1 |
Maria Aparecida de Menezes Borrego | 3 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 10h/14h | Museu Paulista, Rua Bom Pastor, 731 |
Maria Cristina Correia Leandro Pereira | 4 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 14h | Sala M3 |
Maria Cristina Cortez Wissenbach | 2 (ME/DO) | 04/12/2018 | 14h | Sala I3 |
Maria Helena P. T. Machado | 2 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Maria Helena Capelato | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 05/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Maria Luiza Marcílio | 2 (ME), 2 (DO) e 1 (ME/DO) | 06/12/2018 | 10h | Gabinete |
Maria Luiza Tucci Carneiro | 1 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 10h30 | Sala de Qualificação |
Marina de Mello e Souza | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 14h | Sala J2 |
Mary Anne Junqueira | 2 (ME/DO) | 06/12/2018 | 14h | Sala M2 |
Miguel Soares Palmeira | 2 (ME/DO) | 03/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Miriam Dolhnikoff | 2 (ME) e 2 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 11h | Gabinete |
Mônica Duarte Dantas (Miriam Dolhnikoff) | 2 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 11h | Gabinete da Profa. Miriam |
Nanci Leonzo | 2 (ME), 2 (DO) e 1 (ME/DO) | 06/12/2018 | 9h30 | Sala 21 |
Norberto Guarinello | 1 (ME) e 2 (DO) | 07/12/2018 | 14h | Sala I1 |
Paulo Teixeira Iumatti | 1 (ME) e 3 (DO) | 04/12/2018 | 14h | Sala 19 |
Pedro Puntoni | 2 (ME) e 2 (DO) | 03/12/2018 | 17h | Gabinete |
Rafael de Bivar Marquese | 2 (ME) e 3 (DO) | 04/12/2018 | 14h | Gabinete |
Solange Ferraz Lima | 1 (DO) | a confirmar | a confirmar | a confirmar |
Ulpiano Toledo Bezerra de Meneses | 2 (ME/DO) | 05/12/2018 | 10h | Departamento de História |
Vânia Carvalho | 1 (ME) e 1 (DO) | 06/12/2018 | 10h | Sala 19 |